Revision History for Becky G

Date Editor
3/12/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Becky, Rebbeca, Marie
Surname(s): Gómez
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1997 March 2
Birth Place: Inglewood, the United States

Categories

Type: singer
genre: pop

Also Known As

Rebbeca Marie Gómez