Revision History for Linc Blakely

Date Editor
3/21/2019 Sofia
Given Name(s): Linc, Lincoln, Howard
Surname(s): Blakely
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1912 February 12
Birth Place: Oakland, the United States
Death Date: 1976 September 28
Death Place: Oakland, the United States

Categories

Type: baseball
team:
position:

Also Known As

Lincoln Howard Blakely