Revision History for Barbara Bach

Date Editor
3/21/2019 Sofia
Given Name(s): Barbara
Surname(s): Bach, Goldbach
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1947 August 27
Birth Place: New York City, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Barbara Goldbach