Revision History for Karin Dor

Date Editor
3/21/2019 Sofia
Given Name(s): Karin, Kätherose
Surname(s): Dor, Derr
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1938 February 22
Birth Place: Wiesbaden, Germany
Death Date: 2017 November 6
Death Place: Munich, Germany

Categories

Also Known As

Kätherose Derr