Revision History for Natalie Wood

Date Editor
3/21/2019 Sofia
Given Name(s): Natalie, Natalia, Nikolaevna
Surname(s): Wood, Zakharenko
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1938 July 20
Birth Place: San Francisco, the United States
Death Date: 1981 November 29
Death Place: Catalina Island, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Natalia Nikolaevna Zakharenko