Revision History for Katarzyna Łaska

Date Editor
3/26/2019 Sofia
Given Name(s): Katarzyna, Kasia
Surname(s): Łaska
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1979 May 26
Birth Place: Tomaszów Mazowiecki, Poland

Categories

Type: singer
genre:

Also Known As

Kasia Łaska