Revision History for Agnès Varda

Date Editor
4/5/2019 Sofia
Given Name(s): Agnès, Arlette
Surname(s): Varda
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1928 May 30
Birth Place: Ixelles, Belgium
Death Date: 2019 March 29
Death Place: Paris, France

Categories

Type: director

Also Known As

Arlette Varda