Revision History for Benny Andersson

Date Editor
4/6/2019 Sofia
Given Name(s): Benny, Göran, Bror
Surname(s): Andersson
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1946 December 16
Birth Place: Vällingby, Sweden

Categories

Type: singer
genre:
Type: musician
genre:

Also Known As

Göran Bror Benny Andersson