Revision History for Bibi Andersson

Date Editor
4/16/2019 Sofia
Given Name(s): Bibi, Berit, Elisabeth
Surname(s): Andersson
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1935 November 11
Birth Place: Stockholm, Sweden
Death Date: 2019 April 14
Death Place: Stockholm, Sweden

Categories

Also Known As

Berit Elisabeth Andersson