Revision History for Saba Qamar

Date Editor
5/19/2019 Sofia
Given Name(s): Saba, Sabahat, Qamar
Surname(s): Qamar, Zaman
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1984 April 5
Birth Place: Hyderabad, Pakistan

Categories

Also Known As

Sabahat Qamar Zaman