Revision History for Yola

Date Editor
6/24/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Yola, Yolanda
Surname(s): Quartey
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1984
Birth Place: England

Categories

Type: singer
genre: country

Also Known As

Yolanda Quartey