Revision History for Ursula von der Leyen

Date Editor
7/2/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Ursula, Gertrud
Surname(s): von der Leyen, Albrecht
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1958 October 8
Birth Place: Ixelles, Belgium

Categories

Also Known As

Ursula Albrecht