Revision History for Bartho Smit

Date Editor
7/27/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Bartho, Herman, Bartholomeus, Jacobus
Surname(s): Smit, Smal
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1924 July 15
Birth Place: Klerkskraal, South Africa
Death Date: 1986 December 31
Death Place: Melville, South Africa

Categories

Type: author

Also Known As

Bartholomeus Jacobus Smit
Herman Smal