Revision History for Pam Bileck

Date Editor
7/28/2019 Sofia
Given Name(s): Pam, Pamela, Jean
Surname(s): Bileck, Flat
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1968 December 1
Birth Place: Pittsburgh, the United States

Categories

Type: silver
Year: 1984
event: artistic gymnastics
country: United States
Type: gymnastics
team:
position:

Also Known As

Pamela Jean Bileck-Flat