Revision History for Mabel of Orange-Nassau

Date Editor
8/16/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Mabel, Martine
Surname(s): Wisse Smit, Los
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1968 August 11
Birth Place: Pijnacker, the Netherlands

Categories

Type: princess
Years: 2004-
place: Netherlands

Also Known As

Mabel Martine Los
Mabel Martine Wisse Smit