Revision History for Laurentien of the Netherlands

Date Editor
8/16/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Laurentien, Petra
Surname(s): Brinkhorst
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1966 May 25
Birth Place: Leiden, the Netherlands

Categories

Type: princess
Years: 2001-
place: Netherlands

Also Known As

Petra Laurentien Brinkhorst