Revision History for Ernst Casimir of the Netherlands

Date Editor
8/16/2019 Lucille
Surname(s):
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1822 May 21
Birth Place: Baarn, the Netherlands
Death Date: 1822 October 22
Death Place: Brussels, Belgium

Categories

Type: prince
Years: 1822
place: Netherlands

Also Known As

Ernest Casimir