Revision History for Lucy Hale

Date Editor
9/14/2019 Sofia
Given Name(s): Lucy, Karen, Lucille
Surname(s): Hale
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1989 June 14
Birth Place: Memphis, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Karen Lucille Hale