Revision History for Sias Hoffman

Date Editor
10/8/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Sias, Josias, Philip
Surname(s): Hoffman
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1807 December 31
Birth Place: Stellenbosch, South Africa
Death Date: 1879 October 13
Death Place: Wepener, South Africa

Categories

Also Known As

J. P. Hoffman
Josias Philip Hoffman