Revision History for Jim Peebles

Date Editor
10/11/2019 Sofia
Given Name(s): Jim, Phillip, James, Edwin
Surname(s): Peebles
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1935 April 25
Birth Place: Winnipeg, Canada

Categories

Type: physics
Year: 2019

Also Known As

Phillip James Edwin Peebles