Revision History for Judy Howe

Date Editor
10/12/2019 Sofia
Given Name(s): Judy, Judith, Ann
Surname(s): Howe
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1935 June 25
Birth Place: Indianapolis, the United States

Categories

Type: gymnastics
team:
position:

Also Known As

Judith Ann Howe