Revision History for Maire O'Neill

Date Editor
11/1/2019 Sofia
Given Name(s): Maire, Mary, Agnes
Surname(s): O'Neill, Allgood
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1886 January 11
Birth Place: Dublin, Ireland
Death Date: 1952 November 2
Death Place: Basingstoke, the United Kingdom

Categories

Also Known As

Mary Agnes Allgood