Revision History for Vinícius Júnior

Date Editor
11/11/2019 Lucille
Given Name(s): Vinícius, José
Surname(s): Paixão, de Oliveira
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 2000 July 12
Birth Place: São Gonçalo, Brazil

Categories

Type: soccer
team:
position: forward

Also Known As

Vinícius José Paixão de Oliveira Júnior