Revision History for Jackie Klein

Date Editor
12/6/2019 Sofia
Given Name(s): Jackie, Jacquelyn, Joyce
Surname(s): Klein
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1937 July 11
Birth Place: Chicago, the United States

Categories

Type: gymnastics
team:
position:

Also Known As

Jacquelyn Joyce Klein