Revision History for Assi Dayan

Date Editor
1/25/2020 Sofia
Given Name(s): Assi, Asaf
Surname(s): Dayan
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1945 November 23
Birth Place: Nahalal, Israel
Death Date: 2014 May 1
Death Place: Tel Aviv, Israel

Categories

Also Known As

Asaf Dayan