Revision History for Tuur Van Wallendael

Date Editor
1/28/2020 Lucille
Given Name(s): Tuur, Arthur, Petrus, Rosa
Surname(s): Van Wallendael
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1938 September 29
Birth Place: Borgerhout, Belgium
Death Date: 2009 November 18
Death Place: Antwerp, Belgium

Categories

Type: television

Also Known As

Arthur Petrus Rosa Van Wallendael