Revision History for Sam Taylor-Johnson

Date Editor
2/1/2020 Sofia
Given Name(s): Sam, Samantha, Louise
Surname(s): Taylor, Johnson, Wood
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1967 March 4
Birth Place: Croydon, the United Kingdom

Categories

Type: director

Also Known As

Samantha Louise Taylor-Wood