Revision History for Jung Ji-so

Date Editor
2/13/2020 Sofia
Given Name(s): Ji-so, Seung-min
Surname(s): Jung, Hyun
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1999 September 17
Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea

Categories

Also Known As

Hyun Seung-min