Revision History for Michael Constantine

Date Editor
2/15/2020 Sofia
Given Name(s): Michael, Gus
Surname(s): Constantine, Efstratiou
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1927 May 22
Birth Place: Reading, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Gus Efstratiou