Revision History for Joey Kramer

Date Editor
2/15/2020 Sofia
Given Name(s): Joey, Joseph, Michael
Surname(s): Kramer
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1950 June 21
Birth Place: New York City, the United States

Categories

Type: musician
genre: rock

Also Known As

Joseph Michael Kramer