Revision History for Brad Whitford

Date Editor
2/15/2020 Sofia
Given Name(s): Brad, Bradley, Ernest
Surname(s): Whitford
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1952 February 23
Birth Place: Winchester, the United States

Categories

Type: musician
genre: rock

Also Known As

Bradley Ernest Whitford