Revision History for Tony Fernández

Date Editor
2/18/2020 Sofia
Given Name(s): Tony, Octavio, Antonio
Surname(s): Fernández, Castro
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1962 June 30
Birth Place: San Pedro de Macorís, the Dominican Republic
Death Date: 2020 February 16
Death Place: Weston, the United States

Categories

Type: baseball
team:
position:

Also Known As

Octavio Antonio Fernández Castro