Revision History for Jet Black

Date Editor
5/7/2020 Sofia
Given Name(s): Jet, Brian, John
Surname(s): Black, Duffy
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1938 August 26
Birth Place: the United Kingdom

Categories

Type: musician
genre:

Also Known As

Brian John Duffy