Revision History for John Legend

Date Editor
9/17/2020 Mike C
9/17/2020 Mike C
Given Name(s): John, Roger
Surname(s): Legend, Stephens
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1978 December 28
Birth Place: Springfield, the United States

Categories

Type: best new artist
Year: 2006
work:
Type: musician
genre:

Also Known As

John Roger Stephens