Revision History for Shelby Lynne

Date Editor
9/17/2020 Mike C
9/17/2020 Mike C
9/17/2020 Mike C
Given Name(s): Shelby, Lynn
Surname(s): Lynne, Moorer
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1968 October 22

Categories

Type: best new artist
Year: 2001
work:

Also Known As

Shelby Lynn Moorer