Revision History for Chuck Cooper

Date Editor
9/18/2020 Mike C
9/18/2020 Mike C
Given Name(s): Chuck, Charles, Henry
Surname(s): Cooper
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1926 September 29
Birth Place: Pittsburgh, the United States
Death Date: 1984 February 5
Death Place: Pittsburgh, the United States

Categories

Type: basketball
Year: 2019
Type: basketball
team:
position:

Also Known As

Charles Henry Cooper