Revision History for Heather Menzies

Date Editor
2/6/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Heather, Margaret
Surname(s): Menzies, Brotherston, Urich
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1949 December 3
Birth Place: Toronto, Canada
Death Date: 2017 December 24
Death Place: Carrying Place, Canada

Categories

Also Known As

Heather Menzies-Urich