Revision History for Bella Hadid

Date Editor
2/6/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Bella, Isabella, Khair
Surname(s): Hadid
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1996 October 9
Birth Place: Washington, the United States

Categories

Also Known As

Isabella Khair Hadid