Revision History for Lilianne Ploumen

Date Editor
3/20/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Lilianne, Elisabeth, Maria, Josepha
Surname(s): Ploumen
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1962 July 12
Birth Place: Maastricht, the Netherlands

Categories

Also Known As

Elisabeth Maria Josepha Ploumen