Revision History for Kajsa Ollongren

Date Editor
3/20/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Kajsa, Karin, Hildur
Surname(s): Ollongren
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1967 May 28
Birth Place: Leiden, the Netherlands

Categories

Also Known As

Karin Hildur Ollongren