Revision History for Agnes van Ardenne

Date Editor
3/24/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Agnes, Anna, Maria
Surname(s): van Ardenne, van der Hoeven
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1950 January 21
Birth Place: Maasland, the Netherlands

Categories

Also Known As

Anna Maria Agnes van Ardenne-van der Hoeven