Revision History for Cees Veerman

Date Editor
3/24/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Cees, Cornelis, Pieter
Surname(s): Veerman
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1949 March 8
Birth Place: Nieuw-Beijerland, the Netherlands

Categories

Also Known As

Cornelis Pieter Veerman