Revision History for Margreeth de Boer

Date Editor
3/26/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Margreeth, Margaretha
Surname(s): de Boer
Gender: Female
Birth Date: 1939 April 16
Birth Place: Amsterdam, the Netherlands

Categories

Also Known As

Margaretha de Boer