Revision History for Gaius de Gaay Fortman

Date Editor
4/2/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Gaius, Wilhelm, Friedrich
Surname(s): de Gaay Fortman
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1911 May 8
Birth Place: Amsterdam, the Netherlands
Death Date: 1997 March 29
Death Place: The Hague, the Netherlands

Categories

Also Known As

Wilhelm Friedrich de Gaay Fortman