Revision History for Hans Gruijters

Date Editor
4/2/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Hans, Johannes, Petrus, Adrianus
Surname(s): Gruijters
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1931 June 30
Birth Place: Helmond, the Netherlands
Death Date: 2005 April 17
Death Place: Lelystad, the Netherlands

Categories

Also Known As

Johannes Petrus Adrianus Gruijters