Revision History for Henk Beernink

Date Editor
5/16/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Henk, Hendrik, Karel, Jan
Surname(s): Beernink
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1910 February 2
Birth Place: Maarssen, the Netherlands
Death Date: 1979 August 22
Death Place: Rijswijk, the Netherlands

Categories

Also Known As

Hendrik Karel Jan Beernink