Revision History for Sim Visser

Date Editor
5/16/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Sim, Simon, Hendrik
Surname(s): Visser
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1908 January 3
Birth Place: Texel, the Netherlands
Death Date: 1983 April 13
Death Place: Den Helder, the Netherlands

Categories

Also Known As

Simon Hendrik Visser