Revision History for Kees Staf

Date Editor
5/16/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Kees, Cornelis
Surname(s): Staf
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1905 April 23
Birth Place: Ede, the Netherlands
Death Date: 1973 September 10
Death Place: Arnhem, the Netherlands

Categories

Also Known As

Cornelis Staf