Revision History for Jo van de Kieft

Date Editor
5/16/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Jo, Johan
Surname(s): van de Kieft
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1884 May 21
Birth Place: Amsterdam, the Netherlands
Death Date: 1970 August 22
Death Place: Assen, the Netherlands

Categories

Also Known As

Johan van de Kieft