Revision History for Wim Schokking

Date Editor
5/17/2021 Lucille
Given Name(s): Wim, Willem, Frederik
Surname(s): Schokking
Gender: Male
Birth Date: 1900 August 14
Birth Place: Amsterdam, the Netherlands
Death Date: 1960 July 5
Death Place: Amsterdam, the Netherlands

Categories

Also Known As

Willem Frederik Schokking